Västerås Basket vs DIF Basket dam

Västerås Basket vs DIF Basket dam

15:00

Video

Detaljer

Datum Tid Liga Säsong
2018-10-07 15:00 Div 2 2018/2019

Resultat

Lag1234T
Västerås Basket1212141250
Djurgården Basket Dam2525252095

Västerås Basket

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
 00000000000000000

Djurgården Basket Dam

# Spelare Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Erica RundbergGuard1533102540.03742.92450.0123
5Linnea KolmodinForward711201333.31333.322100.0011
6Katerina DosisForward-Guard00000000000000000
7Petra NajmGuard01120060.0010.0000101
8Linda EngströmForward-Center230221425.0000010.0033
9Lovisa HumlaGuard423602540.0030.0000112
10Tina S MoenForward-Guard15917251050.01333.322100.0729
11Martina NilssonForward-Center822503837.5020.022100.0202
19Alaia RodCenter00000000000000000
12Marie MalmqvistForward12433061154.5010.0000314
13Therese PettersonForward-Guard1455833837.522100.022100.0145
40Lisa ContaForward-Guard10511041233.300022100.0145
15Cecilia IsraelssonCenter442032922.2000020.0134
20Nell MarxForward-Guard412002540.0010.0000011
30Jenny AnderssonGuard00000000000000000
 Total 9540243710318636.072330.4121770.6182240