KFUM Ekerö VS Djurgården Basket Dam

KFUM Ekerö VS Djurgården Basket Dam

18:15

Video

Detaljer

Datum Tid Liga Säsong
2018-11-25 18:15 Div 2 2018/2019

Resultat

Lag1234T
KFUM Blackeberg1011101041
Djurgården Basket Dam25262627106

KFUM Blackeberg

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
 00000000000000000

Djurgården Basket Dam

# Spelare Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Erica RundbergGuard00000000000000000
5Linnea KolmodinForward200201250.0010.0000000
6Katerina DosisForward-Guard510201250.01250.0000101
7Petra NajmGuard511402922.2020.01250.0101
8Linda EngströmForward-Center16927171450.0010.02540.0549
9Lovisa HumlaGuard46131422825.0010.0040.0336
10Tina Stenerud MoenForward-Guard421102540.0000010.0112
11Martina NilssonForward-Center00000000000000000
19Alaia RodCenter361101616.700011100.0426
12Marie MalmqvistForward11125051533.30001425.0011
13Therese PettersonForward-Guard354750111384.64944.41250.0224
40Lisa ContaForward-Guard00000000000000000
15Cecilia IsraelssonCenter151120162128.60003475.08311
20Nell MarxForward-Guard632303650.0010.0010.0303
30Jenny AnderssonGuard01121010.0020.0000011
 Total 10645324654110240.251926.392437.5281745

Head Coach: Mirza Muhic