DIF Basket dam vs Visby BBK

DIF Basket dam vs Visby BBK

14:15

Video

Detaljer

Datum Tid Liga Säsong
2018-10-21 14:15 Div 2 2018/2019

Resultat

Lag1234T
Visby BBK46
Djurgården Basket Dam2525252095

Visby BBK

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
 00000000000000000

Djurgården Basket Dam

# Spelare Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Erica RundbergGuard1320001616.73837.52450.0022
5Linnea KolmodinForward02000030.0020.0020.0022
6Katerina DosisForward-Guard01130030.0020.0000011
7Petra NajmGuard00000000000000000
8Linda EngströmForward-Center05121030.0000000325
9Lovisa HumlaGuard10371013933.31250.01425.0123
10Tina S MoenForward-Guard21855191464.31425.0000538
11Martina NilssonForward-Center1271603650.02728.6010.0437
19Alaia RodCenter00000000000000000
12Marie MalmqvistForward1072213837.5010.04580.0347
13Therese PettersonForward-Guard19515361250.01425.04666.7055
40Lisa ContaForward-Guard211101425.0010.0000101
15Cecilia IsraelssonCenter641103475.0000000224
20Nell MarxForward-Guard00000000000000000
30Jenny AnderssonGuard211201250.0020.0000101
 Total 954621377307440.583324.2112250.0202646
DIFbasket

FREE
VIEW